Wii Channels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Wii Channels Compatibility List: Nintendo Channel can still be downloaded. Everybody Votes channel shows up on "Softwares/Titles that you've downloaded" but gives a "Transaction error" if you try to redownload it) |
|||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii "My Room" Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Wii "My Room" Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii + Internet Channel]] | |||
|Pre-installed | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii + Internet Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Shop Channel]] | |[[Wii Shop Channel]] |