Wii Channels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Add the two Wii U channels) |
||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Fit Plus Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Fit Plus Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual]] | |||
|Pre-installed (Wii U) | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii "My Room" Channel]] aka [[Wii no Ma]] | |[[Wii "My Room" Channel]] aka [[Wii no Ma]] | ||
Line 261: | Line 266: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Startup Menu}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Startup Menu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii U Menu]] | |||
|Pre-installed (Wii U) | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii U Menu}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii U Transfer Tool]] | |[[Wii U Transfer Tool]] |