![]() |
Progress Continues
We've already had 21689 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
![]() |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
GameIDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|[[:Category:Evolved Games (Publisher)|Evolved Games]] formerly [[:Category:Xicat Interactive (Publisher)|Xicat Interactive]] | |[[:Category:Evolved Games (Publisher)|Evolved Games]] formerly [[:Category:Xicat Interactive (Publisher)|Xicat Interactive]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____5S|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____5S|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|5V | |||
|[[:Category:Agetec (Publisher)|Agetec]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____5V|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5Z | |5Z |