Nintendo GameCube: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→GameCube Titles: Try to clean up Multi Game Demo Disk with overlapping IDs) |
|||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|2 Games in 1: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie / Battle for Bikini Bottom}} | |{{Ratings|2 Games in 1: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie / Battle for Bikini Bottom}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[2 Games in 1: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie / Tak 2: The Staff of Dreams]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|2 Games in 1: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie / Tak 2: The Staff of Dreams}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2002 FIFA World Cup]] | |[[2002 FIFA World Cup]] |