Nintendo GameCube: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→GameCube Titles: Damn missed at least one) |
|||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Barnyard (GC)}} | |{{Ratings|Barnyard (GC)}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Baseball 2003-Battle Ball Park Sengen Perfect Play Pro Yakyuu|Baseball 2003, The-Battle Ball Park Sengen Perfect Play Pro Yakyuu]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|The Baseball 2003-Battle Ball Park Sengen Perfect Play Pro Yakyuu}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baten Kaitos: Eternal Wings and the Lost Ocean]] aka [[Baten Kaitos: Owaranai Tsubasa to Ushinawareta Umi]] | |[[Baten Kaitos: Eternal Wings and the Lost Ocean]] aka [[Baten Kaitos: Owaranai Tsubasa to Ushinawareta Umi]] |