![]() |
Progress Continues
We've already had 21717 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
![]() |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
GameIDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|[[:Category:Take-Two Interactive (Publisher)|Take-Two Interactive]] (2K Games subsidiaries: [[:Category:Gotham Games (Publisher)|Gotham Games]]. [[:Category:Gathering of Developers (Publisher)|Gathering of Developers]]) | |[[:Category:Take-Two Interactive (Publisher)|Take-Two Interactive]] (2K Games subsidiaries: [[:Category:Gotham Games (Publisher)|Gotham Games]]. [[:Category:Gathering of Developers (Publisher)|Gathering of Developers]]) | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____9G|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____9G|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|9S | |||
|[[:Category:Brother International (Publisher)|Brother International]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____9S|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A4 | |A4 | ||
Line 717: | Line 721: | ||
|HJ | |HJ | ||
|[[:Category:Genius Products (Publisher)|Genius Products]] | |[[:Category:Genius Products (Publisher)|Genius Products]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____HJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |||
|HK | |||
|[[:Category:D2C Games (Publisher)|D2C Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____HJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____HJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 847: | Line 855: | ||
|KJ | |KJ | ||
|[[:Category:Studio Zan (Publisher)|Studio Zan]] (Really?) | |[[:Category:Studio Zan (Publisher)|Studio Zan]] (Really?) | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |||
|KK | |||
|[[:Category:DK Games (Publisher)|DK Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____KJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,088: | Line 1,100: | ||
|[[:Category:P2 Games (Publisher)|P2 Games]] | |[[:Category:P2 Games (Publisher)|P2 Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PN|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____PN|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|PS | |||
|[[:Category:Firemint (Publisher)|Firemint]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PS|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PT | |PT | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:Bplus (Publisher)|Bplus]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____PT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- |