![]() |
Progress Continues
We've already had 21734 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
![]() |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
GameIDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 856: | Line 856: | ||
|[[:Category:Kando Games (Publisher)|Kando Games]] | |[[:Category:Kando Games (Publisher)|Kando Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KG|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____KG|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|KH | |||
|[[:Category:Joju Games (Publisher)|Joju Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KH|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KJ | |KJ | ||
Line 1,268: | Line 1,272: | ||
|[[:Category:Storm City Games (Publisher)|Storm City Games]] | |[[:Category:Storm City Games (Publisher)|Storm City Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____SZ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____SZ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|TH | |||
|[[:Category:Kolkom (Publisher)|Kolkom]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____TH|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TJ | |TJ |