Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Dancing With the Stars) |
(add Deadly Creatures) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|mob2gr.elf | |mob2gr.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Deadly Creatures]] | |||
|*.elf | |||
|there is a debug build of the game | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] | |[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] |