Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Green Day: Rock Band) |
(add Gremlins Gizmo) |
||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
|[[Green Day: Rock Band]] | |[[Green Day: Rock Band]] | ||
|green_s_wii.elf | |green_s_wii.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gremlins Gizmo]] | |||
|default.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |