Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Gremlins Gizmo) |
(add Guinness World Records: The Videogame) |
||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|[[Gremlins Gizmo]] | |[[Gremlins Gizmo]] | ||
|default.elf | |default.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guinness World Records: The Videogame]] | |||
|GuinnessWIIUS.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |