Progress Continues
We've already had 21717 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Wii Channels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Television Friend Channel}} | |{{Ratings|name=Television Friend Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Today and Tomorrow Channel]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Virtual Console Channel]] | |[[Virtual Console Channel]] |