Progress Continues
We've already had 21717 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Fragile Dreams : Farewell Ruins Of The Moon}} | |{{ratings|name=Fragile Dreams : Farewell Ruins Of The Moon}} | ||
|- | |||
|[Freddi Fish: Kelp Seed Mystery]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Kids | |||
|NA | |||
|{{ratings|name=Freddi Fish : Kelp Seed Mystery}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guitar Hero 5]] | |[[Guitar Hero 5]] |