WiiWare: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|1}} | |{{rating|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Defend your Castle]] | |||
|2080 | |||
|Action, Arcade, Strategy | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Doc Louis's Punch-Out‼]] | |[[Doc Louis's Punch-Out‼]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 116: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|5}} | |{{rating|5}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Furry Legends]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Platformer, Action-adventure | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[V.I.P Casino: Blackjack]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Casino, Card Games | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jungle Speed]] | |[[Jungle Speed]] | ||
Line 162: | Line 180: | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Action 2D | |Action 2D | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Tales of Bearsworth Manor: Chaotic Conflits]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action, Puzzles | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Tales of Bearsworth Manor: Puzzling Pages]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action, Puzzles | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 193: | Line 223: | ||
|Shooter | |Shooter | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zoo Disc ]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action-adventure | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
|- | |- |