Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 918: | Line 918: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Family Party: 30 Great Games}} | |{{Ratings|name=Family Party: 30 Great Games}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Action | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly]] aka [[Project Zero II: Wii Edition]] | |[[Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly]] aka [[Project Zero II: Wii Edition]] |