Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 815: | Line 815: | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Big Catch Bass Fishing 2}} | |{{Ratings|name=Big Catch Bass Fishing 2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Big League Sports]] | |[[Big League Sports]] aka [[World Championship Sports]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Sports | |Sports | ||
Line 821: | Line 821: | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Big League Sports}} | |{{Ratings|name=Big League Sports}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Big League Sports: Summer]] | |[[Big League Sports: Summer]] aka [[World Championship Sports: Summer]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Sports | |Sports | ||
Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Bionicle Heroes (Wii)}} | |{{Ratings|name=Bionicle Heroes (Wii)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BIT.TRIP Complete]] | |[[BIT.TRIP Complete]] | ||
Line 3,712: | Line 3,706: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Isometric & Karate Exercise: Wii de Kotsuban Fitness}} | |{{Ratings|name=Isometric & Karate Exercise: Wii de Kotsuban Fitness}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[It's My Birthday!]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Party | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=It's My Birthday!}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ivy the Kiwi?]] | |[[Ivy the Kiwi?]] | ||
Line 5,483: | Line 5,483: | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Need for Speed: Undercover}} | |{{Ratings|name=Need for Speed: Undercover}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Neighborhood Games]] | |[[Neighborhood Games]] aka [[Big Family Games]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Party | |Party |