Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Fullmetal Alchemist: Prince of the Dawn}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Fullmetal Alchemist: Prince of the Dawn}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[G1 Jockey Wii 2008]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Racing | |||
|JP/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=G1 Jockey Wii 2008}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Games Island Oops]] | |[[Games Island Oops]] |