Triforce: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added:"F-Zero AX Monster Ride", "The Key Of Avalon Ver.1.20: Summon The New Monsters", and "Virtua Striker 4:Ver. 2006". Changed Virtua Striker 4 release to proper year.) |
(Changed "The Key of Avalon 2" to its proper name. Added: "The Key Of Avalon 1.10", "The Key Of Avalon 1.30: Chaotic Sabbat", and "The Key Of Avalon 2.5: War of the Key".) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|name=The Key of Avalon: The Wizard Master}} | |{{Ratings|name=The Key of Avalon: The Wizard Master}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Key Of Avalon 1.10]] | |||
|2003 | |||
|Card | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|name=The Key Of Avalon 1.10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Key Of Avalon Ver.1.20: Summon The New Monsters]] | |[[The Key Of Avalon Ver.1.20: Summon The New Monsters]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 86: | ||
|{{Ratings|name=The Key Of Avalon Ver.1.20: Summon The New Monsters}} | |{{Ratings|name=The Key Of Avalon Ver.1.20: Summon The New Monsters}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Key | |[[The Key Of Avalon 1.30: Chaotic Sabbat]] | ||
|2004 | |||
|Card | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|name=The Key Of Avalon 1.30: Chaotic Sabbat}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Key Of Avalon 2: Eutaxy Commandment]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|Card | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|name=The Key Of Avalon 2: Eutaxy Commandment}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Key Of Avalon 2.5: War of the Key]] | |||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|Card | |Card | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|name=The Key | |{{Ratings|name=The Key Of Avalon 2.5: War of the Key}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Virtua Striker 2002 (Triforce)]] | |[[Virtua Striker 2002 (Triforce)]] |