Template:VersionRevision/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Issues) |
(→Usage) |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|4.0-100|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|4.0-100|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision|4.0-100|use=title}} | | {{VersionRevision|4.0-100|use=title}} | ||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision||use=link}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision||use=link}} | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision||use=title}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision||use=title}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Issues == | == Issues == | ||
* Versions 2-5 do not work, due to them being confused with the 2.0-5.0 releases. | * Versions 2-5 do not work, due to them being confused with the 2.0-5.0 releases. |