Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tale of symphonia dawn of the new world]] | |||
| RPG | |||
| JAP/EUR | |||
| Perfect | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tatsunoko vs. Capcom Ultimate All-Stars]] | | [[Tatsunoko vs. Capcom Ultimate All-Stars]] |