5,502
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21610 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Crash Of The Titans}} | |{{Ratings|name=Crash Of The Titans}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Crayon Shin-chan: Saikyou Kazoku Kasukabe King Wii]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|Action Adventure | |||
|JP/PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Crayon Shin-chan: Saikyou Kazoku Kasukabe King Wii}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crazy Climber]] | |[[Crazy Climber]] | ||
Line 2,478: | Line 2,484: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Shimano Xtreme Fishing}} | |{{Ratings|name=Shimano Xtreme Fishing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shiren The Wanderer]] | |[[Shiren The Wanderer]] |