2,226
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
(→Publisher Code: sort alphabetically) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
|[[:Category:505 Games (Publisher)|505 Games]]<sup>EU</sup> | |[[:Category:505 Games (Publisher)|505 Games]]<sup>EU</sup> | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____GT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____GT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|GX | |||
|[[:Category:Commodore (Publisher)|Commodore]] ([[Commodore 64]] Virtual Console titles) | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____GX|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GY | |GY | ||
|[[:Category:The Game Factory (Publisher)|The Game Factory]] | |[[:Category:The Game Factory (Publisher)|The Game Factory]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____GY|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____GY|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GZ | |GZ | ||
Line 932: | Line 932: | ||
|[[:Category:Purple Hills (Publisher)|Purple Hills]] | |[[:Category:Purple Hills (Publisher)|Purple Hills]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KP|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____KP|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|KQ | |||
|[[:Category:Over the Top Games (Publisher)|Over the Top Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KQ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KR | |KR | ||
|[[:Category:KREA Medie (Publisher)|KREA Medie]] | |[[:Category:KREA Medie (Publisher)|KREA Medie]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KR|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____KR|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KT | |KT | ||
Line 1,204: | Line 1,204: | ||
|[[:Category:P2 Games (Publisher)|P2 Games]] | |[[:Category:P2 Games (Publisher)|P2 Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PN|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____PN|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|PQ | |||
|[[:Category:PopCap Games (Publisher)|PopCap Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PQ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PS | |PS | ||
Line 1,216: | Line 1,220: | ||
|[[:Category:Pub Company (Publisher)|Pub Company]] | |[[:Category:Pub Company (Publisher)|Pub Company]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PU|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____PU|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PV | |PV | ||
Line 1,368: | Line 1,368: | ||
|[[:Category:Blade Interactive Studios (Publisher)|Blade Interactive Studios]] | |[[:Category:Blade Interactive Studios (Publisher)|Blade Interactive Studios]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____SP|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____SP|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|SQ | |||
|[[:Category:Sonalysts (Publisher)|Sonalysts]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____SQ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SR | |SR | ||
|[[:Category:SnapDragon Games (Publisher)|SnapDragon Games]] | |[[:Category:SnapDragon Games (Publisher)|SnapDragon Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____SR|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____SR|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SS | |SS |
edits