GameIDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Publisher Code: sort alphabetically) |
(→Publisher Code: sort alphabetically) |
||
Line 932: | Line 932: | ||
|[[:Category:Purple Hills (Publisher)|Purple Hills]] | |[[:Category:Purple Hills (Publisher)|Purple Hills]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KP|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____KP|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|KQ | |||
|[[:Category:Over the Top Games (Publisher)|Over the Top Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KQ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KR | |KR | ||
|[[:Category:KREA Medie (Publisher)|KREA Medie]] | |[[:Category:KREA Medie (Publisher)|KREA Medie]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KR|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____KR|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KT | |KT |