Nintendo 64: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Mario Tennis}} | |{{RatingsVC|name=Mario Tennis}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Party 2]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Party | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Mario Party 2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ogre Battle 64: Person of Lordly Caliber]] | |[[Ogre Battle 64: Person of Lordly Caliber]] |