Progress Continues
We've already had 21541 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Nintendo GameCube: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| [[2002 FIFA World Cup]] | | [[2002 FIFA World Cup]] | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| Sports | | Sports | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[2006 FIFA World Cup]] | | [[2006 FIFA World Cup]] | ||
| 2006 | | 2006 | ||
| Sports | | Sports | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| [[All-Star Baseball 2002]] | | [[All-Star Baseball 2002]] | ||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
| Sports | | Sports | ||
| NA | | NA | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| [[All-Star Baseball 2003]] | | [[All-Star Baseball 2003]] | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| Sports | | Sports | ||
| NA | | NA | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| [[All-Star Baseball 2004]] | | [[All-Star Baseball 2004]] | ||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| Sports | | Sports | ||
| NA | | NA | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| Action adventure | | Action adventure | ||
| NA/PAL | | NA/PAL | ||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backyard Baseball]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backyard Baseball 2007]] | |||
| 2007 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backyard Football]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad Boys: Miami Takedown]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baldur's Gate: Dark Alliance]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Action role-playing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barbarian]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Fighting | |||
| JP/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barnyard]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Party | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baten Kaitos: Eternal Wings and the Lost Ocean]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Console role-playing | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baten Kaitos Origins]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Role-playing | |||
| JP/NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batman Begins]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batman: Dark Tomorrow]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batman: Rise of Sin Tzu]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batman Vengeance]] | |||
| 2001 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battalion Wars]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle Stadium D.O.N]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Fighting | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beach Spikers]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beyblade: Super Tournament Battle]] | | [[Beyblade: Super Tournament Battle]] | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| | | Role-playing | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| Ingame/Playable only with DSP LLE Plugin | | Ingame/Playable only with DSP LLE Plugin | ||
Line 229: | Line 325: | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| Action | | Action | ||
| JP/NA | | JP/NA | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- |