79,221
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|{{Ratings|Dragon Slayer: Eiyū Densetsu (Genesis)}} | |{{Ratings|Dragon Slayer: Eiyū Densetsu (Genesis)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dragon Slayer: Eiyū Densetsu II]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Dragon Slayer: Eiyū Densetsu II | |{{Ratings|Dragon Slayer: Eiyū Densetsu II}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dyna Brothers]] | |[[Dyna Brothers]] | ||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Puyo Puyo 2}} | |{{Ratings|Puyo Puyo 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Puzzle & Action: Ichidant-R]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Puzzle & Action: Ichidant-R}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puzzle & Action: Tanto-R]] | |[[Puzzle & Action: Tanto-R]] | ||
Line 347: | Line 352: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Puzzle & Action: Tanto-R}} | |{{Ratings|Puzzle & Action: Tanto-R}} | ||
|- id="R" | |-id="R" | ||
|[[Rent-A-Hero]] | |[[Rent-A-Hero]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 |