2,226
edits
(add Disney Princess: Enchanted Journey) |
(add Disney Sing It: Family Hits) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|[[Deadly Creatures]] | |[[Deadly Creatures]] | ||
|*.elf | |*.elf | ||
| | |includes a debug build | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deepak Chopra's Leela]] | |[[Deepak Chopra's Leela]] | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|Disney_Wii.elf | |Disney_Wii.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Disney Sing It: Family Hits]] | |||
|singit*.elf | |||
|includes a debug build | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disney's Hide & Sneak]] | |[[Disney's Hide & Sneak]] |
edits