420
edits
(add Cars (Wii)) |
(Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam's symbols don't actually seem to be useful :() |
||
(41 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|[[Cars (Wii)]] | |[[Cars (Wii)]] | ||
|CarsWii.elf | |CarsWii.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cars Toon: Mater's Tall Tales]] | |||
|cars_Wii.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Casper: Spirit Dimensions]] | |[[Casper: Spirit Dimensions]] | ||
|casperGCN.elf | |casperGCN.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Charm Girls Club: Pajama Party]] | |||
|default.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chicken Shoot]] | |||
|cs.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coraline]] | |||
|Coraline_Wii.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cosmic Family]] | |||
|Cosmic_Wii.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Country Dance 2]] | |||
|Fox_wii_final.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex]] | |[[Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex]] | ||
|crashwoc.elf | |crashwoc.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crazy Machines]] | |||
|cmwii.elf/MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Create]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cruise Ship Vacation Games]] | |||
|RVL_final.elf/map | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cubix Robots for Everyone: Showdown]] | |[[Cubix Robots for Everyone: Showdown]] | ||
|CubixGameCube.elf | |CubixGameCube.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed Mountain]] | |||
|KTM_US.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dancing With the Stars]] | |||
|dwts_wii.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Summit]] | |[[Dark Summit]] | ||
|mob2gr.elf | |mob2gr.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deadly Creatures]] | |||
|*.elf | |||
|includes a debug build | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deepak Chopra's Leela]] | |||
|Leela.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] | |[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] | ||
|main.elf | |main.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Despicable Me]] | |||
|Game.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Destroy All Humans! Big Willy Unleashed]] | |||
|dah_rls.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dino Strike]] | |||
|DinoStrike.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 199: | Line 263: | ||
|Dinotopia.elf | |Dinotopia.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Disney Princess: Enchanted Journey]] | |||
|Disney_Wii.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Disney Sing It: Family Hits]] | |||
|singit*.elf | |||
|includes a debug build | |||
|- | |||
|[[Disney Sing It: Party Hits]] | |||
|*.elf | |||
|includes a debug build | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disney's Hide & Sneak]] | |[[Disney's Hide & Sneak]] | ||
Line 207: | Line 283: | ||
|RM_DLL.elf | |RM_DLL.elf | ||
|uses a debug build of HVQM4 1.5 SDK with relocation info and no function inlining :) | |uses a debug build of HVQM4 1.5 SDK with relocation info and no function inlining :) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Disney Th!nk Fast: The Family Quiz Game]] | |||
|dtf.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disney Up]] | |[[Disney Up]] | ||
|UP09WiiMASTERWAD.elf | |UP09WiiMASTERWAD.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Doctor Fizzwizzle's Animal Rescue]] | |||
|Fitzwizzle.elf/MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dood's Big Adventure]] | |||
|DtoL_*_Wii.elf | |||
|includes a debug build | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Doshin the Giant]] | |[[Doshin the Giant]] | ||
Line 218: | Line 306: | ||
|[[Duel Masters Nettou! Battle Arena]] | |[[Duel Masters Nettou! Battle Arena]] | ||
|main.elf | |main.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EA Playground]] | |||
|playgroundz.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 230: | Line 322: | ||
|[[Finding Nemo]] | |[[Finding Nemo]] | ||
|GCNemo.elf | |GCNemo.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fit in Six]] | |||
|MfcClub.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Food Network: Cook or Be Cooked!]] | |||
|CulinaryAcademy_Gold.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 238: | Line 338: | ||
|[[Freestyle MetalX]] | |[[Freestyle MetalX]] | ||
|FMX_CUBE_Publisher.elf | |FMX_CUBE_Publisher.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fritz Chess]] | |||
|Chess08.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frogger Beyond]] | |[[Frogger Beyond]] | ||
|Frogger.elf | |Frogger.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gallop & Ride!]] | |||
|MG2.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Game Party]] | |||
|Release.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Game Party 2]] | |||
|Release.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Game Party 3]] | |||
|Release.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gekituisenki: Zero Fighter]] | |[[Gekituisenki: Zero Fighter]] | ||
|zc.elf | |zc.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[George of the Jungle and the Search for the Secret]] | |||
|GJungle_Wii.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Go Play Circus Star]] | |||
|Circus*.elf | |||
|includes a debug build | |||
|- | |||
|[[Godzilla Unleashed]] | |||
|Godzilla3.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goosebumps HorrorLand]] | |||
|GoosebumpsD.elf/Goosebumps(ShowShadows).elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Day: Rock Band]] | |||
|green_s_wii.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gremlins Gizmo]] | |||
|default.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guinness World Records: The Videogame]] | |||
|GuinnessWIIUS.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Harley-Davidson: Road Trip]] | |[[Harley-Davidson: Road Trip]] | ||
|HD.elf | |HD.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harley Pasternak's Hollywood Workout]] | |||
|FIVEWiiMASTERWAD.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire]] | |[[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire]] | ||
|gof_f.elf | |gof_f.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harry Potter and The Half-Blood Prince]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hasbro Family Game Night]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hasbro Family Game Night 2]] | |||
|hp_r.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 401: | Line 569: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Steel]] | |[[Red Steel]] | ||
| | |WarefareRevoReader.elf, WarefareRevoRetail.elf, launcher.elf | ||
| | |Debug version of the engine included on the US version of the disc. All versions include launcher.elf. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[RoadKill]] | |[[RoadKill]] | ||
Line 413: | Line 581: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scooby-Doo! Mystery Mayhem]] | |[[Scooby-Doo! Mystery Mayhem]] | ||
|engine_ret.elf | |engine_ret.elf, engine_ret.MAP | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 521: | Line 689: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam]] | |[[Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam]] | ||
|THDJD.txt | |THDJD.txt, THDJD.h, THDJD.bin | ||
| | |Includes symbols, sizes, and line numbers. Symbols are for a debug version of the game and don't seem to match the retail release. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Top Gun: Combat Zones]] | |[[Top Gun: Combat Zones]] |