420
edits
(Doubutsu no Mori e+ (static.map definitely works; I haven't checked the other maps which seem to be for .rel.szs files)) |
|||
(23 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Animal Crossing]] | |[[Animal Crossing]] ([[Doubutsu no Mori e+]]) | ||
| | |static.map, foresta.map/forestd.map/foresti.map/foresto.map | ||
|Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | |Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
|JellyBelly.elf | |JellyBelly.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Jeopardy!]] | |||
|default.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jeremy McGrath Supercross World]] | |[[Jeremy McGrath Supercross World]] | ||
|sx2002.elf | |sx2002.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Jillian Michaels' Fitness Ultimatum 2009]] | |||
|bootcamp_wii.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jimmy Neutron Boy Genius]] | |[[Jimmy Neutron Boy Genius]] | ||
|Enums/*/*.h | |Enums/*/*.h | ||
|C header files with enum declarations | |C header files with enum declarations | ||
|- | |||
|[[JumpStart: Escape From Adventure Island]] | |||
|UnityWii.* | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[JumpStart Get Moving: Family Fitness featuring Brooke Burke - Sports Edition]] | |||
|UnityWii.* | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[JumpStart: Pet Rescue]] | |||
|UnityWii.* | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance]] | |||
|EnjimeWii_NOA_g.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance 2]] | |||
|debug/*.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance 4]] | |||
|LynWiiRetail.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance 2014]] | |||
|wii_ITF_AppFramework_f.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Just Dance 2017]] | |[[Just Dance 2017]] | ||
Line 511: | Line 547: | ||
|wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | |wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance Greatest Hits]] | |||
|LynWiiRetail.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kao the Kangaroo Round 2]] | |[[Kao the Kangaroo Round 2]] | ||
|kao2gcnF.elf | |kao2gcnF.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kart Racer]] | |||
|WKR1.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[King Arthur]] | |[[King Arthur]] | ||
|Arthur.elf | |Arthur.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[King of Clubs]] | |||
|KingOfClubs.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 527: | Line 575: | ||
|iuk.MAP | |iuk.MAP | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kung Fu Panda]] | |||
|PandaWiiF_NOA.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole]] | |||
|gog_Retail.elf/.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lego Star Wars III: The Clone Wars]] | |||
|mapfile.map | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Let's Dance with Mel B]] | |||
|MelBDanceApp.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |||
|[[Let's Play Ballerina]] | |||
|WBallerine_Release.elf/.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Let's Play Garden]] | |||
|Garden_Release.elf/.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Littlest Pet Shop]] | |||
|lps.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |||
|[[Littlest Pet Shop: Friends]] | |||
|lps.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |||
|[[Looney Tunes: Acme Arsenal]] | |||
|LooneyTunes_FinalWii.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luxor 3]] | |||
|Luxor3_RELEASE.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madagascar 3: The Video Game]] | |||
|Game-dvd.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madden NFL 08 (Wii)]] | |||
|bootloader.elf | |||
|no symbols for the actual game | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | |[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] |