420
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Kart Racer) |
(Doubutsu no Mori e+ (static.map definitely works; I haven't checked the other maps which seem to be for .rel.szs files)) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Animal Crossing]] | |[[Animal Crossing]] ([[Doubutsu no Mori e+]]) | ||
| | |static.map, foresta.map/forestd.map/foresti.map/foresto.map | ||
|Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | |Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
|[[King Arthur]] | |[[King Arthur]] | ||
|Arthur.elf | |Arthur.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[King of Clubs]] | |||
|KingOfClubs.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 571: | Line 575: | ||
|iuk.MAP | |iuk.MAP | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kung Fu Panda]] | |||
|PandaWiiF_NOA.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole]] | |||
|gog_Retail.elf/.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lego Star Wars III: The Clone Wars]] | |||
|mapfile.map | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Let's Dance with Mel B]] | |||
|MelBDanceApp.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |||
|[[Let's Play Ballerina]] | |||
|WBallerine_Release.elf/.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Let's Play Garden]] | |||
|Garden_Release.elf/.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Littlest Pet Shop]] | |||
|lps.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |||
|[[Littlest Pet Shop: Friends]] | |||
|lps.elf | |||
|includes DWARF data | |||
|- | |||
|[[Looney Tunes: Acme Arsenal]] | |||
|LooneyTunes_FinalWii.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luxor 3]] | |||
|Luxor3_RELEASE.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madagascar 3: The Video Game]] | |||
|Game-dvd.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madden NFL 08 (Wii)]] | |||
|bootloader.elf | |||
|no symbols for the actual game | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | |[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] |