420
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21464 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Littlest Pet Shop and Littlest Pet Shop: Friends) |
(Doubutsu no Mori e+ (static.map definitely works; I haven't checked the other maps which seem to be for .rel.szs files)) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Animal Crossing]] | |[[Animal Crossing]] ([[Doubutsu no Mori e+]]) | ||
| | |static.map, foresta.map/forestd.map/foresti.map/foresto.map | ||
|Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | |Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
|lps.elf | |lps.elf | ||
|includes DWARF data | |includes DWARF data | ||
|- | |||
|[[Looney Tunes: Acme Arsenal]] | |||
|LooneyTunes_FinalWii.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Luxor 3]] | |||
|Luxor3_RELEASE.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madagascar 3: The Video Game]] | |||
|Game-dvd.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Madden NFL 08 (Wii)]] | |||
|bootloader.elf | |||
|no symbols for the actual game | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | |[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] |