1
edit
(Add Inazuma Eleven GO Strikers 2013) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Animal Crossing]] | |[[Animal Crossing]] ([[Doubutsu no Mori e+]]) | ||
| | |static.map, foresta.map/forestd.map/foresti.map/foresto.map | ||
|Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | |Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
|[[Ice Age 4: Continental Drift Arctic Games]] | |[[Ice Age 4: Continental Drift Arctic Games]] | ||
|*.map | |*.map | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inazuma Eleven GO: Strikers 2013]] | |||
|InazumaWii.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 619: | Line 623: | ||
|Game-dvd.elf | |Game-dvd.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madden NFL 08 (Wii)]] | |||
|bootloader.elf | |||
|no symbols for the actual game | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | |[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | ||
Line 638: | Line 646: | ||
|[[Mission: Impossible - Operation Surma]] | |[[Mission: Impossible - Operation Surma]] | ||
|IMF_GC-Final.elf | |IMF_GC-Final.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monster High: Ghoul Spirit]] | |||
|default.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 653: | Line 665: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MySims]] | |[[MySims]] | ||
| | |SimsWiiFinal.map | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 809: | Line 821: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (GC)]] | |[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (GC)]] | ||
|map/ | |map/Rfinal/Release/frameworkF.map | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (Wii)]] | |[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess (Wii)]] | ||
| | |map/Rfinal/Release/RframeworkF.map | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |