Progress Continues
We've already had 21539 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Dancing With the Stars) |
(add Deadly Creatures) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|mob2gr.elf | |mob2gr.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Deadly Creatures]] | |||
|*.elf | |||
|there is a debug build of the game | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] | |[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] |