Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Disney Sing It: Family Hits) |
(add Disney Sing It: Party Hits) |
||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|[[Disney Sing It: Family Hits]] | |[[Disney Sing It: Family Hits]] | ||
|singit*.elf | |singit*.elf | ||
|includes a debug build | |||
|- | |||
|[[Disney Sing It: Party Hits]] | |||
|*.elf | |||
|includes a debug build | |includes a debug build | ||
|- | |- |