Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (add Brunswick Pro Bowling) |
(add Buck Fever) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|[[Brunswick Pro Bowling]] | |[[Brunswick Pro Bowling]] | ||
|Bowling07.elf | |Bowling07.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buck Fever]] | |||
|BuckFever.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |