Progress Continues
We've already had 21539 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Game Party 1/2/3) |
(add George of the Jungle and the Search for the Secret) |
||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|[[Gekituisenki: Zero Fighter]] | |[[Gekituisenki: Zero Fighter]] | ||
|zc.elf | |zc.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[George of the Jungle and the Search for the Secret]] | |||
|GJungle_Wii.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |