1,132
edits
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) (Wheeee!!! More WiiWare updates! finished the Ms and Ns and Os... This probably makes the WiiWare page the biggest on Dolphin Wiki) |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) (new stuff added to the list) |
||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Dive: The Medes Islands Secret}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Dive: The Medes Islands Secret}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Doc Clock: The Toasted Sandwich of Time]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Doc Clock: The Toasted Sandwich of Time}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Doc Louis's Punch-Out‼]] | |[[Doc Louis's Punch-Out‼]] | ||
Line 616: | Line 622: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Family Games}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Family Games}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Family Games: Pen & Paper Edition]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Family Games: Pen & Paper Edition}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Family Glide Hockey]] | |[[Family Glide Hockey]] |
edits