79,259
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
m (Text replacement - "Gamecube" to "GameCube") |
|||
(21 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Platform | {{Infobox Platform | ||
|logo = [[File:Neo Geo Logo.png|180px]] | |logo = [[File:Neo Geo Logo.png|180px]] | ||
|image = [[File:Neo Geo AES Console.png|300px]]Neo Geo AES<br/>[[File:Neo Geo CD.png|300px]]Neo Geo CD | |image = [[File:Neo Geo AES Console.png|300px]] Neo Geo AES<br/>[[File:Neo Geo CD.png|300px]] Neo Geo CD | ||
|manufacturer = SNK | |manufacturer = SNK | ||
|generation = Fourth generation | |generation = Fourth generation | ||
|lifespan = {{vgrelease|JP=January 31, 1990|EU | |lifespan = {{vgrelease|JP=January 31, 1990|NA/EU|1991}} | ||
|discontinued = 2004 | |discontinued = 2004 | ||
|unitssold = 4-5 million | |unitssold = 4-5 million | ||
|media = [[wikipedia:ROM cartridge|ROM cartridge]], [[wikipedia:CD-ROM|CD-ROM]] | |||
|CPU = 12MHz [[wikipedia:Motorola 68000|Motorola 68000]] 16-bit processor, 4MHz [[wikipedia:Zilog|Zilog]] [[wikipedia:Z80A|Z80A]] 8-bit processor | |CPU = 12MHz [[wikipedia:Motorola 68000|Motorola 68000]] 16-bit processor, 4MHz [[wikipedia:Zilog|Zilog]] [[wikipedia:Z80A|Z80A]] 8-bit processor | ||
|successor = Hyper Neo Geo 64 ([https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Hyper_Neo_Geo_64 Wikipedia]) | |||
|successor = | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
The Neo Geo system was also marketed as a very costly home console, commonly referred to today as the '''AES''' (Advanced Entertainment System). The Neo Geo was marketed as 24-bit, though it was technically a 16-bit system with an 8-bit Zilog Z80 as coprocessor. The coprocessor was generally used for sound processing. | The Neo Geo system was also marketed as a very costly home console, commonly referred to today as the '''AES''' (Advanced Entertainment System). The Neo Geo was marketed as 24-bit, though it was technically a 16-bit system with an 8-bit Zilog Z80 as coprocessor. The coprocessor was generally used for sound processing. | ||
{{GlobalProblems}} | |||
{{GlobalProblems | |||
== Virtual Console Compatibility List (Neo Geo) == | == Virtual Console Compatibility List (Neo Geo) == | ||
<!-- To edit the compatibility list header and manage other templates, navigate to "Template:CompatListHeader" (copy to the search box) --> | |||
{{CompatListHeader}} | |||
{{Compact ToC|top=no|num=yes|d=|e=|h=|o=|q=|u=|v=|x=|y=|z=}} | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Title !! Year | ! Title !! Year !! Region !! Compatibility | ||
|- id="0.E2.80.939" | |- id="0.E2.80.939" | ||
|[[2020 Super Baseball]] | |[[2020 Super Baseball]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|2020 Super Baseball}} | |{{Ratings|2020 Super Baseball}} | ||
|- id="A" | |- id="A" | ||
|[[Art of Fighting]]aka [[Ryūko no Ken]] | |[[Art of Fighting]] aka [[Ryūko no Ken]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Art of Fighting}} | |{{Ratings|Art of Fighting}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Art of Fighting 2]] aka [[Ryūko no Ken 2]] | |[[Art of Fighting 2]] aka [[Ryūko no Ken 2]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Art of Fighting 2}} | |{{Ratings|Art of Fighting 2}} | ||
Line 55: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Art of Fighting 3: The Path of the Warrior]] aka [[Art of Fighting: Ryūko no Ken Gaiden]] | |[[Art of Fighting 3: The Path of the Warrior]] aka [[Art of Fighting: Ryūko no Ken Gaiden]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Art of Fighting 3: The Path of the Warrior}} | |{{Ratings|Art of Fighting 3: The Path of the Warrior}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 47: | ||
|[[ASO II: Last Guardian]] | |[[ASO II: Last Guardian]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|ASO II: Last Guardian}} | |{{Ratings|ASO II: Last Guardian}} | ||
Line 67: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Baseball Stars 2]] | |[[Baseball Stars 2]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Baseball Stars 2}} | |{{Ratings|Baseball Stars 2}} | ||
Line 73: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Blazing Star]] | |[[Blazing Star]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Blazing Star}} | |{{Ratings|Blazing Star}} | ||
Line 79: | Line 62: | ||
|[[Blue's Journey]] aka [[Raguy]] | |[[Blue's Journey]] aka [[Raguy]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Blue's Journey}} | |{{Ratings|Blue's Journey}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Burning Fight]] | |[[Burning Fight]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Burning Fight}} | |{{Ratings|Burning Fight}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 72: | ||
|[[Crossed Swords]] | |[[Crossed Swords]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Crossed Swords}} | |{{Ratings|Crossed Swords}} | ||
Line 97: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Fatal Fury: King of Fighters]] aka [[Garou Densetsu: Shukumei no Tatakai]] | |[[Fatal Fury: King of Fighters]] aka [[Garou Densetsu: Shukumei no Tatakai]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Fatal Fury: King of Fighters}} | |{{Ratings|Fatal Fury: King of Fighters}} | ||
Line 103: | Line 82: | ||
|[[Fatal Fury 2]] aka [[Garou Densetsu 2: Aratanaru Tatakai]] | |[[Fatal Fury 2]] aka [[Garou Densetsu 2: Aratanaru Tatakai]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Fatal Fury 2}} | |{{Ratings|Fatal Fury 2}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Fatal Fury 3: Road to the Final Victory]] aka [[Garou Densetsu 3: Harukanaru Tatakai]] | |[[Fatal Fury 3: Road to the Final Victory]] aka [[Garou Densetsu 3: Harukanaru Tatakai]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Fatal Fury 3: Road to the Final Victory}} | |{{Ratings|Fatal Fury 3: Road to the Final Victory}} | ||
Line 115: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Fatal Fury Special]] aka [[Garou Densetsu Special]] | |[[Fatal Fury Special]] aka [[Garou Densetsu Special]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Fatal Fury Special}} | |{{Ratings|Fatal Fury Special}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 97: | ||
|[[Fighter's History Dynamite]] aka [[Karnov's Revenge]] | |[[Fighter's History Dynamite]] aka [[Karnov's Revenge]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Fighter's History Dynamite}} | |{{Ratings|Fighter's History Dynamite}} | ||
Line 127: | Line 102: | ||
|[[Fire Suplex]] | |[[Fire Suplex]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Fire Suplex}} | |{{Ratings|Fire Suplex}} | ||
Line 133: | Line 107: | ||
|[[Flying Power Disc]] | |[[Flying Power Disc]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Flying Power Disc}} | |{{Ratings|Flying Power Disc}} | ||
Line 139: | Line 112: | ||
|[[Fūun Mokushiroku: Kakutou Sousei]] | |[[Fūun Mokushiroku: Kakutou Sousei]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Fūun Mokushiroku: Kakutou Sousei}} | |{{Ratings|Fūun Mokushiroku: Kakutou Sousei}} | ||
Line 145: | Line 117: | ||
|[[Fūun: Super Tag Battle]] | |[[Fūun: Super Tag Battle]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Fūun: Super Tag Battle}} | |{{Ratings|Fūun: Super Tag Battle}} | ||
Line 151: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Galaxy Fight: Universal Warriors]] | |[[Galaxy Fight: Universal Warriors]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Galaxy Fight: Universal Warriors}} | |{{Ratings|Galaxy Fight: Universal Warriors}} | ||
Line 157: | Line 127: | ||
|[[Ironclad]] aka [[Chōtetsu Brikin'ger]] | |[[Ironclad]] aka [[Chōtetsu Brikin'ger]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Ironclad}} | |{{Ratings|Ironclad}} | ||
Line 163: | Line 132: | ||
|[[Joy Joy Kid]] | |[[Joy Joy Kid]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Joy Joy Kid}} | |{{Ratings|Joy Joy Kid}} | ||
|- id="K" | |- id="K" | ||
| | |data-sort-value="King of Fighters '94"|[[The King of Fighters '94]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '94}} | |{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '94}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="King of Fighters '95"|[[The King of Fighters '95]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '95}} | |{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '95}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="King of Fighters '96"|[[The King of Fighters '96]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '96}} | |{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '96}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="King of Fighters '97"|[[The King of Fighters '97]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '97}} | |{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '97}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="King of Fighters '98"|[[The King of Fighters '98]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '98 | |{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '98}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="King of Fighters '99: Millennium Battle"|[[The King of Fighters '99: Millennium Battle]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '99: Millennium Battle}} | |{{Ratings|The King of Fighters '99: Millennium Battle}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 167: | ||
|[[King of the Monsters]] | |[[King of the Monsters]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|King of the Monsters}} | |{{Ratings|King of the Monsters}} | ||
Line 211: | Line 172: | ||
|[[King of the Monsters 2]] | |[[King of the Monsters 2]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|King of the Monsters 2}} | |{{Ratings|King of the Monsters 2}} | ||
|- id="L" | |- id="L" | ||
|[[The Last Blade | |data-sort-value="Last Blade"|[[The Last Blade]] aka [[Bakumatsu Roman: Gekka no Kenshi]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The Last Blade}} | |{{Ratings|The Last Blade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="Last Blade 2"|[[The Last Blade 2]] aka [[Bakumatsu Roman Daini Maku: Gekka no Kenshi - Tsuki ni Saku Hana, Chiri Yuku Hana]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The Last Blade 2}} | |{{Ratings|The Last Blade 2}} | ||
Line 229: | Line 188: | ||
|[[Last Resort]] | |[[Last Resort]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Last Resort}} | |{{Ratings|Last Resort}} | ||
Line 235: | Line 193: | ||
|[[League Bowling]] | |[[League Bowling]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|League Bowling}} | |{{Ratings|League Bowling}} | ||
Line 241: | Line 198: | ||
|[[Magical Drop II]] | |[[Magical Drop II]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Magical Drop II}} | |{{Ratings|Magical Drop II}} | ||
Line 247: | Line 203: | ||
|[[Magical Drop III]] | |[[Magical Drop III]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Magical Drop III}} | |{{Ratings|Magical Drop III}} | ||
Line 253: | Line 208: | ||
|[[Magician Lord]] | |[[Magician Lord]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Magician Lord}} | |{{Ratings|Magician Lord}} | ||
Line 259: | Line 213: | ||
|[[Metal Slug]] | |[[Metal Slug]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Metal Slug}} | |{{Ratings|Metal Slug}} | ||
Line 265: | Line 218: | ||
|[[Metal Slug 2]] | |[[Metal Slug 2]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Metal Slug 2}} | |{{Ratings|Metal Slug 2}} | ||
Line 271: | Line 223: | ||
|[[Metal Slug 3]] | |[[Metal Slug 3]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Metal Slug 3}} | |{{Ratings|Metal Slug 3}} | ||
Line 277: | Line 228: | ||
|[[Metal Slug 4]] | |[[Metal Slug 4]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Metal Slug 4}} | |{{Ratings|Metal Slug 4}} | ||
Line 283: | Line 233: | ||
|[[Metal Slug X]] | |[[Metal Slug X]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Metal Slug X}} | |{{Ratings|Metal Slug X}} | ||
Line 289: | Line 238: | ||
|[[NAM-1975]] | |[[NAM-1975]] | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|NAM-1975}} | |{{Ratings|NAM-1975}} | ||
Line 295: | Line 243: | ||
|[[Neo Turf Masters]] aka [[Big Tournament Golf]] | |[[Neo Turf Masters]] aka [[Big Tournament Golf]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Neo Turf Masters}} | |{{Ratings|Neo Turf Masters}} | ||
Line 301: | Line 248: | ||
|[[Ninja Combat]] | |[[Ninja Combat]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Ninja Combat}} | |{{Ratings|Ninja Combat}} | ||
Line 307: | Line 253: | ||
|[[Ninja Commando]] | |[[Ninja Commando]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Ninja Commando}} | |{{Ratings|Ninja Commando}} | ||
Line 313: | Line 258: | ||
|[[Ninja Master's]] aka [[Ninja Master's: Haō Ninpō Chō]] | |[[Ninja Master's]] aka [[Ninja Master's: Haō Ninpō Chō]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Ninja Master's}} | |{{Ratings|Ninja Master's}} | ||
Line 319: | Line 263: | ||
|[[Pulstar]] | |[[Pulstar]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Pulstar}} | |{{Ratings|Pulstar}} | ||
Line 325: | Line 268: | ||
|[[Real Bout Fatal Fury]] aka [[Real Bout Garou Densetsu]] | |[[Real Bout Fatal Fury]] aka [[Real Bout Garou Densetsu]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Real Bout Fatal Fury}} | |{{Ratings|Real Bout Fatal Fury}} | ||
Line 331: | Line 273: | ||
|[[Real Bout Fatal Fury 2: The Newcomers]] aka [[Real Bout Garou Densetsu 2: The Newcomers]] | |[[Real Bout Fatal Fury 2: The Newcomers]] aka [[Real Bout Garou Densetsu 2: The Newcomers]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Real Bout Fatal Fury 2: The Newcomers}} | |{{Ratings|Real Bout Fatal Fury 2: The Newcomers}} | ||
Line 337: | Line 278: | ||
|[[Real Bout Fatal Fury Special]] aka [[Real Bout Garou Densetsu Special]] | |[[Real Bout Fatal Fury Special]] aka [[Real Bout Garou Densetsu Special]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Real Bout Fatal Fury Special}} | |{{Ratings|Real Bout Fatal Fury Special}} | ||
Line 343: | Line 283: | ||
|[[Samurai Shodown]] aka [[Samurai Spirits]] | |[[Samurai Shodown]] aka [[Samurai Spirits]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Samurai Shodown}} | |{{Ratings|Samurai Shodown}} | ||
Line 349: | Line 288: | ||
|[[Samurai Shodown II]] aka [[Shin Samurai Spirits: Haōmaru Jigokuhen]] | |[[Samurai Shodown II]] aka [[Shin Samurai Spirits: Haōmaru Jigokuhen]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Samurai Shodown II}} | |{{Ratings|Samurai Shodown II}} | ||
Line 355: | Line 293: | ||
|[[Samurai Shodown III]] aka [[Samurai Spirits: Zankurō Musōken]] | |[[Samurai Shodown III]] aka [[Samurai Spirits: Zankurō Musōken]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Samurai Shodown III}} | |{{Ratings|Samurai Shodown III}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Samurai Shodown IV: Amakusa's Revenge]] aka [[Samurai Spirits: Amakusa Kourin ]] | |[[Samurai Shodown IV: Amakusa's Revenge]] aka [[Samurai Spirits: Amakusa Kourin]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Samurai Shodown IV: Amakusa's Revenge}} | |{{Ratings|Samurai Shodown IV: Amakusa's Revenge}} | ||
Line 367: | Line 303: | ||
|[[Sengoku]] | |[[Sengoku]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Sengoku}} | |{{Ratings|Sengoku}} | ||
Line 373: | Line 308: | ||
|[[Sengoku 2]] aka [[Sengoku Denshou 2]] | |[[Sengoku 2]] aka [[Sengoku Denshou 2]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Sengoku 2}} | |{{Ratings|Sengoku 2}} | ||
Line 379: | Line 313: | ||
|[[Sengoku 3]] aka [[Sengoku Denshou 2001]] | |[[Sengoku 3]] aka [[Sengoku Denshou 2001]] | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|JP/NA | |JP/NA | ||
|{{Ratings|Sengoku 2}} | |{{Ratings|Sengoku 2}} | ||
Line 385: | Line 318: | ||
|[[Shin-Oh-Ken]] | |[[Shin-Oh-Ken]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Shin-Oh-Ken}} | |{{Ratings|Shin-Oh-Ken}} | ||
Line 391: | Line 323: | ||
|[[Shock Troopers]] | |[[Shock Troopers]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Shock Troopers}} | |{{Ratings|Shock Troopers}} | ||
Line 397: | Line 328: | ||
|[[Shock Troopers: 2nd Squad]] | |[[Shock Troopers: 2nd Squad]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Shock Troopers: 2nd Squad}} | |{{Ratings|Shock Troopers: 2nd Squad}} | ||
Line 403: | Line 333: | ||
|[[Soccer Brawl]] | |[[Soccer Brawl]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Soccer Brawl}} | |{{Ratings|Soccer Brawl}} | ||
Line 409: | Line 338: | ||
|[[Spin Master]] aka [[Miracle Adventure]] | |[[Spin Master]] aka [[Miracle Adventure]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Spin Master}} | |{{Ratings|Spin Master}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stakes | |[[Stakes Winner]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Stakes Winner}} | |{{Ratings|Stakes Winner}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Stakes Winner 2]] | |||
|2013 | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Stakes Winner 2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Street Slam]] aka [[Street Hoop]] aka [[Dunk Dream]] | |[[Street Slam]] aka [[Street Hoop]] aka [[Dunk Dream]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Street Slam}} | |{{Ratings|Street Slam}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Super Spy|Super Spy, The]] | |data-sort-value="Super Spy"|[[The Super Spy|Super Spy, The]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|The Super Spy}} | |{{Ratings|The Super Spy}} | ||
|- id="T" | |- id="T" | ||
|[[Tokuten Oh: Honoo no Libero]] | |||
|2014 | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Tokuten Oh: Honoo no Libero}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Top Hunter: Roddy & Cathy]] | |[[Top Hunter: Roddy & Cathy]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Top Hunter: Roddy & Cathy}} | |{{Ratings|Top Hunter: Roddy & Cathy}} | ||
Line 439: | Line 373: | ||
|[[Tsūkai GanGan Kōshinkyoku]] | |[[Tsūkai GanGan Kōshinkyoku]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Tsūkai GanGan Kōshinkyoku}} | |{{Ratings|Tsūkai GanGan Kōshinkyoku}} | ||
Line 445: | Line 378: | ||
|[[Twinkle Star Sprites]] | |[[Twinkle Star Sprites]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Twinkle Star Sprites}} | |{{Ratings|Twinkle Star Sprites}} | ||
Line 451: | Line 383: | ||
|[[Waku Waku 7]] | |[[Waku Waku 7]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Waku Waku 7}} | |{{Ratings|Waku Waku 7}} | ||
Line 457: | Line 388: | ||
|[[World Heroes]] | |[[World Heroes]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|World Heroes}} | |{{Ratings|World Heroes}} | ||
Line 463: | Line 393: | ||
|[[World Heroes 2]] | |[[World Heroes 2]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|World Heroes 2}} | |{{Ratings|World Heroes 2}} | ||
Line 469: | Line 398: | ||
|[[World Heroes 2 Jet]] | |[[World Heroes 2 Jet]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|World Heroes 2 Jet}} | |{{Ratings|World Heroes 2 Jet}} | ||
Line 475: | Line 403: | ||
|[[World Heroes Perfect]] | |[[World Heroes Perfect]] | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|World Heroes Perfect}} | |{{Ratings|World Heroes Perfect}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{Compact ToC|top=yes|num=yes|d=|e=|h=|o=|q=|u=|v=|x=|y=|z=}} | ||
== See also == | == See also == |