Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| USA/EUR/JAP/AUS | | USA/EUR/JAP/AUS | ||
| Perfect | | Perfect | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cooking Mama: Cook Off]] | |||
| Miscellaneous | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cooking Mama: World Kitchen]] | |||
| Miscellaneous | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crash Bandicot - Mind Over Mutant]] | | [[Crash Bandicot - Mind Over Mutant]] |