7
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |||
|[[A boy and his blob]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Platformer, puzzle | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=a boy and his blob}} | |||
|r7128 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aladin Magic Racer]] | |[[Aladin Magic Racer]] | ||
Line 904: | Line 911: | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Heavenly Guardian}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Heavenly Guardian}} | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hello Kitty Seasons]] | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Hello Kitty Seasons}} | |||
|r7128 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[House of the Dead: Overkill]] | |[[House of the Dead: Overkill]] |
edits