79,236
edits
m (Text replacement - "Platformer" to "Platform") |
|||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time}} | |{{Ratings|The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time Master Quest|Legend of Zelda, The: Ocarina of Time Master Quest]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|Action-Adventure | |||
|World | |||
|{{Ratings|The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time Master Quest}} | |||
|- id="M" | |- id="M" | ||
|[[Mario Golf]] | |[[Mario Golf]] |