79,269
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|[[:Category:HMH Interactive (Publisher)|HMH Interactive]] | |[[:Category:HMH Interactive (Publisher)|HMH Interactive]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____HM|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____HM|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|HQ | |||
|[[:Category:Abstraction Games(Publisher)|Abstraction Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____HQ|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HS | |HS | ||
|[[:Category:Tru Blu (Publisher)|Tru Blu]] | |[[:Category:Tru Blu(Publisher)|Tru Blu]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____HS|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____HS|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,469: | Line 1,473: | ||
|nottitlematch=____HN | |nottitlematch=____HN | ||
|nottitlematch=____HM | |nottitlematch=____HM | ||
|nottitlematch=____HQ | |||
|nottitlematch=____HS | |nottitlematch=____HS | ||
|nottitlematch=____HU | |nottitlematch=____HU | ||
Line 1,630: | Line 1,635: | ||
|nottitlematch=%505 Games% | |nottitlematch=%505 Games% | ||
|nottitlematch=%7G//AMES% | |nottitlematch=%7G//AMES% | ||
|nottitlematch=%Abstraction Games% | |||
|nottitlematch=%Abylight% | |nottitlematch=%Abylight% | ||
|nottitlematch=%Acclaim Entertainment% | |nottitlematch=%Acclaim Entertainment% |