1,132
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) (Not much) |
||
Line 941: | Line 941: | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=HB Arcade Disc Golf}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=HB Arcade Disc Golf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heavy Fire: | |[[Heavy Fire: Black Arms]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Heavy Fire: | |{{RatingsWW|name=Heavy Fire: Black Arms}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Helix]] | |[[Helix]] | ||
Line 1,846: | Line 1,846: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Stunt Cars}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Stunt Cars}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Successfully Learning Mathematics: Year 2]] | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Successfully Learning Mathematics: Year 2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Swords & Soldiers]] | |[[Swords & Soldiers]] |
edits