15,197
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21664 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Newlines for readability, grouped like: Name, ID, Stable, Audio, Range) |
|||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Short | | Short | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CSL BSN23996 | | CSL BSN23996 | ||
Line 168: | Line 162: | ||
| colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | Not supported | | colspan="8" style="text-align: center;" | Not supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Plugable USB 2.0 Bluetooth Adapter (BCM20702A0) | ||
| | | 0A5C || 21E8 || 0112 | ||
| Yes || | | Yes <sup>[1]</sup> || Yes || Yes | ||
| | | Good | ||
| Very long | |||
| Yes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| StarTech.com USBBT1EDR4 (Class 1) | | StarTech.com USBBT1EDR4 (Class 1) | ||
Line 190: | Line 178: | ||
| ? || ? || ? | | ? || ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Trendnet TBW-105UB | |||
| ? || ? || ? | |||
| Yes || No || ? | |||
| Garbage | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Trendnet TBW-106UB | |||
| 0A12 || 0001 || 8891 | |||
| Yes || ? || No | |||
| Average | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- |