6,576
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
|[[:Category:Neko Entertainment (Publisher)|Neko Entertainment]] | |[[:Category:Neko Entertainment (Publisher)|Neko Entertainment]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____NK|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____NK|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|NL | |||
|[[:Category:Nordic Softsales (Publisher)|Nordic Softsales]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____NL|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NP | |NP | ||
Line 1,529: | Line 1,533: | ||
|nottitlematch=____NJ | |nottitlematch=____NJ | ||
|nottitlematch=____NK | |nottitlematch=____NK | ||
|nottitlematch=____NL | |||
|nottitlematch=____NP | |nottitlematch=____NP | ||
|nottitlematch=____NR | |nottitlematch=____NR | ||
Line 1,805: | Line 1,810: | ||
|nottitlematch=%Nordcurrent% | |nottitlematch=%Nordcurrent% | ||
|nottitlematch=%Nordic Games% | |nottitlematch=%Nordic Games% | ||
|nottitlematch=%Nordic Softsales% | |||
|nottitlematch=%Ntreev Soft% | |nottitlematch=%Ntreev Soft% | ||
|nottitlematch=%O3 Entertainment% | |nottitlematch=%O3 Entertainment% |
edits