79,231
edits
No edit summary |
(Add Infinite Dreams, purge non-existing IH publisher ID) |
||
Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
|[[:Category:Nordcurrent (Publisher)|Nordcurrent]] | |[[:Category:Nordcurrent (Publisher)|Nordcurrent]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____HZ|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____HZ|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|ID | |||
|[[:Category:Infinite_Dreams_(Developer))|Infinite Dreams]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____ID|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|J8 | |J8 | ||
Line 1,492: | Line 1,496: | ||
|nottitlematch=____HY | |nottitlematch=____HY | ||
|nottitlematch=____HZ | |nottitlematch=____HZ | ||
|nottitlematch= | |nottitlematch=____ID | ||
|nottitlematch=____J8 | |nottitlematch=____J8 | ||
|nottitlematch=____J9 | |nottitlematch=____J9 | ||
Line 1,757: | Line 1,761: | ||
|nottitlematch=%Ignition Entertainment% | |nottitlematch=%Ignition Entertainment% | ||
|nottitlematch=%Incredible Technologies% | |nottitlematch=%Incredible Technologies% | ||
|nottitlematch=%Infinite Dreams% | |||
|nottitlematch=%Infogrames% | |nottitlematch=%Infogrames% | ||
|nottitlematch=%Intenium Console% | |nottitlematch=%Intenium Console% |