6,576
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|{{YouTube|WlSwlQwR8o8|Super Smash Bros. Melee on NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV running on the Dolphin Emulator (Nintendo GameCube)}} | |{{YouTube|WlSwlQwR8o8|Super Smash Bros. Melee on NVIDIA SHIELD Android TV running on the Dolphin Emulator (Nintendo GameCube)}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|Anonymous | |||
|- | |||
|{{revision|5.0-4444}} | |||
|Windows 10 | |||
|Intel Core i7-7700K | |||
|NVIDIA GeForce GTX TITAN X P | |||
|Flawless emulation, always fullspeed, excellent 3D Vision experience {{rating|5}} {{3D|3}} | |||
|Anonymous | |Anonymous | ||
|- | |- |
edits