79,259
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BB | |BB | ||
|[[:Category: | |[[:Category:SunSoft (Publisher)|SunSoft]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____BB|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____BB|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
|[[:Category:Detn8 (Publisher)|Detn8]] | |[[:Category:Detn8 (Publisher)|Detn8]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____GJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____GJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|GK | |||
|[[:Category:Genki (Publisher)|Genki]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____GK|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GL | |GL | ||
Line 924: | Line 928: | ||
|[[:Category:HB Studios (Publisher)|HB Studios]] | |[[:Category:HB Studios (Publisher)|HB Studios]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____LL|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____LL|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|LN | |||
|[[:Category:GameOn (Publisher)|GameOn]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____LN|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LP | |LP | ||
Line 940: | Line 948: | ||
|[[:Category:Lexis Numérique (Publisher)|Lexis Numérique]] | |[[:Category:Lexis Numérique (Publisher)|Lexis Numérique]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____LU|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____LU|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|LW | |||
|[[:Category:Grendel Games (Publisher)|Grendel Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____LW|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LY | |LY | ||
Line 948: | Line 960: | ||
|[[:Category:Studio Zan (Publisher)|Studio Zan]] | |[[:Category:Studio Zan (Publisher)|Studio Zan]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____M0|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____M0|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|M2 | |||
|[[:Category:HomeMedia (Publisher)|HomeMedia]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____M2|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|M4 | |M4 | ||
Line 1,172: | Line 1,188: | ||
|[[:Category:Ronimo Games (Publisher)|Ronimo Games]] | |[[:Category:Ronimo Games (Publisher)|Ronimo Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____RG|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____RG|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|RV | |||
|[[:Category:h2f Games (Publisher)|h2f Games]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____RV|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|RM | |RM | ||
Line 1,180: | Line 1,200: | ||
|[[:Category:Mastiff (Publisher)|Mastiff]] / [[:Category:N3V Games (Publisher)|N3V Games]] | |[[:Category:Mastiff (Publisher)|Mastiff]] / [[:Category:N3V Games (Publisher)|N3V Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____RN|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____RN|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|RQ | |||
|[[:Category:GolemLabs (Publisher)|GolemLabs]] / [[:Category:Zoozen (Publisher)|Zoozen]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____RQ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|RS | |RS |