15,190
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21604 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→Wii Channels Compatibility List: add USB Flash Optimization channel) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Downloadable | |Downloadable | ||
|JP/EU | |JP/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Jam with Band Live Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Jam with the Band Live Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kirby TV Channel]] | |[[Kirby TV Channel]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Kirby TV Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Kirby TV Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Kart Channel]] | |[[Mario Kart Channel]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 156: | ||
|[[Today and Tomorrow Channel]] | |[[Today and Tomorrow Channel]] | ||
|Downloadable | |Downloadable | ||
|JP/ | |JP/AU/KO | ||
|{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 173: | Line 168: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Watchever}} | |{{Ratings|Watchever}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Fit Body Check Channel]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii Fit Body Check Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Fit Channel]] | |[[Wii Fit Channel]] | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Fit Plus Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Fit Plus Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual]] | |[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii Mini)]] | ||
|Pre-installed (Wii Mini) | |||
|NA/EU/CA | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii Mini)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii U)]] | |||
|Pre-installed (Wii U) | |Pre-installed (Wii U) | ||
|NA | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii U)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii "My Room" Channel]] aka [[Wii no Ma]] | |[[Wii "My Room" Channel]] aka [[Wii no Ma]] |