2,305
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Charm Girls Club: Pajama Party) |
(add Chicken Shoot) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|[[Charm Girls Club: Pajama Party]] | |[[Charm Girls Club: Pajama Party]] | ||
|default.elf | |default.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chicken Shoot]] | |||
|cs.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits