Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Template:Wii O-Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Wii O-Z Compatibility List
(Finished purge of "tested on Revision" on all lists) |
|||
Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
|JP/NA | |JP/NA | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Trauma Team}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Trauma Team}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[TV Total Events ]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Quiz | |||
|Ger | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=TV Total Events}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Twinkle Queen]] | |[[Twinkle Queen]] |